Uitslag Door de Westhoek 2019

1.     DEGRYSE MIEKE, ZONNEBEKE 855
2.     ASSEZ Manuela, Langemark 855
3.     VANACKER Danny, Langemark 855
4.     MALENGIER Marcel, Zonnebeke 855
5.     MARKEY Michel, Roeselare 855
6.     LANDUYT Filip, Zonnebeke 855
7.     COLPIN Jacky, Buggenhout 855
8.     BECKERS Gerard, Rekem 855
9.     VAN DE VELDE Peter, Maarkedal 855
10.   CLAERHOUT Paulette, Ieper 850
11.    HUYS Frans Nieuwpoort 850
12.   CORNETTE Pariya, Ieper 850
13.   VAN GELUWE Eric, Koolskamp 850
14.   LAMBERT Ruben, Eeklo 850
15.   CLAERHOUT Yvette, Ieper 850
16.   CORNETTE Marc, Ieper 850
17.   CORNETTE Marc, Ieper 850
18.   KNOCKAERT Hans, Jabbeke 850
19.   LEFEVERE Erna, Waregem 850
20.  CORNETTE Pariya, Ieper 850
21.   SODAKUL Thanawat, Ieper 850
22.  VANDEWALLE Luc, Evergem 850
23.  ROTTIERS Vic, Bornem 850
24.  TEMMERMAN Hubert, Evergem 850
25.  FRANCE Griet, Wevelgem 850
26.  VANCLOOSTER Rosa, Beveren-Roeselare 850
27.  BEERNAERT Stefaan, Sint-Andries 850
28.  TANGHE Veronique, Assebroek 850
29.  MAES Leila, Lievegem 850
30.  VANDAELE Jan, Wevelgem 850
31.   DEWILDE Camilla, Ieper 850
32.  VANDAELE Tom, Ieper 850
33.  BAERT Christelle, Kuurne 850
34.  LIEFOOGHE Alix, Gent 850
35.  WACKENIER Mireille, Elverdinge 850
36.  VAN BRUAENE Jacques, Gent 850
37.  VANDEN ENDE Patricia, Meulebeke 850
38.  WACKENIER Igor, Meulebeke 850
39.  CANDAELE Marnick, Elverdinge 850
40.  DEVOLDER Guido, Meulebeke 850
41.   DECOUTERE Vicky, Lendelede 850
42.  DERYCKE Kimberley, Langemark-Madonna 850
43.  VEREECKE Christine, De Haan (Wenduine) 850
44.  JACOBS Karel, Buggenhout 850
45.  CANDAELE Lesley, Elverdinge 850
46.  VANHOVE Jo, Elverdinge 850
47.  BROECKX Nicole, Elverdinge 850
48.  Engels Noël, Koksijde 845
49.  ELST Willy, Oostende 845
50.  DEBOUVER Stefaan, Meulebeke 845
51.   FOSSEZ Frans, Rollegem-Kapelle 845
52.  DEBOUVER Martin, Meulebeke 845
53.  CORNETTE Jo, Wichelen 845
54.  CORNETTE Mieke, Ieper 845
55.  VANDEWALLE Danny, Ledegem 845
56.  DENHERT Bart, Boezinge 845
57.  STRUBBE Ronny, Moorslede 845
58.  KNOCKAERT Lucienne, Ieper 845
59.  VAN DEN ZEGEL, Geert, Keerbergen 845
60.  DEWILDE Filip, Brugge 845
61.   VANDUNNEGHEM Chris, Oostende 845
62.  STUYVAERT Daniël, De Haan 845
63.  VANDAELE Marcel, Beveren-Roeselare 845
64.  GERINCKX Guido, Roeselare 845
65.  VAN TIEGHEM Leon, Brugge 845
66.  BRAL Cecile, Evergem 845
67.  WINDELS Ivan, Waregem 845
68.  DEMETS Renée, Ledegem 845
69.  DECORTE Rik, Elverdinge 845
70.  DE VOS GERDA, Westvleteren 845
71.   WITDOEK Geert, Kortemark 845
72.  VANTORNHOUT Isabelle, Wevelgem 845
73.  LAMBRECHT Geert, Meulebeke 845
74.  VERMEERSCH Marijke, Sint-Jan, Ieper 845
75.  DE VRIEZE Marianne, Maarkedal 845
76.  PYPE Heidi, Boezinge 845
77.  BEERNAERT Frans, Kuurne 845
78.  ARFEUILLE Sylvie, Ieper 845
79.  GELDHOF Liliane, Wevelgem 845
80.  LOUAGIE Eric, Oostende 845
81.   LEMAHIEU Patrick, Voormezele 845
82.  VAN CASTEREN Nicole, Kampenhout 845
83.  LEEMAN Christiane, Oostende 845
84. VANDENBROUCKE Jan, Poperinge 845
85. FORTAN Marc-DEKEYSER Hilde, Kampenhout 845
86. VANDEKERKHOVE Christine, Kuurne 845
87. VANHAVERBEKE Raf, Kuurne 845
88. DUFOUR Donald, Kuurne 845
89. DUFOUR Xavier, Moorslede 845
90. STORMS Sandrina, Kampenhout 845
91.  POLLET Noël, Torhout 840
92. CLAEYS Jos, Torhout 840
93. VERKAEMER Myriam, Koksijde 840
94. VAN WULPEN Martine, Torhout 840
95. VAN TIEGHEM Geert, Assebroek 840
96. CORNILLIE Frans, Loppem 840
97. GRIJP Christa, Adegem 840
98. WITDOEK Iggy, Kortemark 840
99.     VAN ACKER Luc, Adegem 840
100.    VANACKERE Johan, Ieper 840
101.     VANGHELUWE Dirk, Vlamertinge 840
102.    DEPLAECIE Guido, Vlamertinge 840
103.    VERSYP Paula, Loppem 840
104.    ELPERS Hugette, Kester 840
105.    DUERINCK Eugene, Dendermonde 840
106.    ASSEZ Dirk, Langemark 840
107.    MAESEN Willy, Maasmechelen 840
108.    VANHERPE Bryan, Geluwe 840
109.  HOLLEVOET Nancy, Roeselare 840
110.   HIELE Johan, Vlamertinge 840
111.    D’HAESELEER Sari, Wetteren 840
112.   GERINCKX Gino, Hooglede 840
113.   DERAMOUDT Martine, Langemark 840
114.   CALLEWAERT Walther, Zillebeke 840
115.   DECLERCQ Linda, Roeselare 840
116.   BELLETER Linda, Dendermonde 840
117.   GESQUIERE Luc, Rekkem 840
118.   VERHAMME Herlinde, Elverdinge 840
119.   KUSTERS Hilde, Maasmechelen 840
120.  VALCKE Hans, Brugge 840
121.   LAHEYE Lucrese, Elverdinge 840
122.  DANNEELS Ria, Jabbeke 840
123.  DELCOUR Jan, Lauwe 840
124.  VANDEPITTE Marleen, Ieper 840
125.  SERGIER Andre, Dikkebus 840
126.  DEWILDE Christiane, Poperinge 840
127.  LOUAGIE Gilbert, Poperinge 840
128.  MALENGIER Marnick, Dadizele 835
129.  LAHOUTTE Jean-Luc, Langemark 835
130.  MERVEILLIE Magda, Langemark 835
131.   DE GRAVE Rony, Ieper 835
132.  DE GRAVE Rony, Ieper 835
133.  MEULEBROUCK Marleen, Ieper 835
134.  HAHN Carine, Elverdinge 835
135.  VANDECASTEELE Eric, Nieuwpoort 835
136.  BOUTON Charlot, Vlamertinge 835
137.  MEULEBROUCK Marleen, Ieper 835
138.  HIELE Dirk, Elverdinge 835
139.  HILLAERT Obina, Nieuwpoort 835
140.  CLOET Sonia, Eeklo 835
141.   DOUTERLUNGNE Christian, Bredene 835
142.  HILLAERT Johan, Nieuwpoort 835
143.  DE CONINCK Jaak, Maldegem 835
144.  CLAUS Erik, Harelbeke 835
145.  D’HAESELEER Michel, Kester 835
146.  STEUR Sarie, Brugge 835
147.  PARMENTIER Gerda, Nieuwpoort 835
148.  CLAEYS Tim, Wetteren 835
149.  BARBRY Lindsay, Poperinge 835
150.  STEENLANT Cécile, Poperinge 835
151.   RAES Hilde, Dikkebus 835
   
   
152.  VERHELST Ronald, Roeselare 830
153.  DIERICK Remi, Tessenderlo 830
154.  DESENDER Gery, Poperinge 830
155.  NUYTS Marie-Jeanne, Tessenderlo 830
156.  METSU Steven, Poperinge 830
157.  DHONDT Kristiane, Harelbeke 830
158.  CLAEREBOUT Johan, Langemark 830
159.  DELPORTE Paula, Zillebeke 830
160.  BARBRY Patrick, Ieper 830
161.   DECORTE Ann, Voormezele 830
162.  NOTREDAME Rik, Langemark 830
163.  BREYNE Michel, Wervik 830
164.  LESAFFRE Ghislaine, Wervik 830
165.  LEFEVERE Paula, Roeselare 825
166.  MAUWS Hilde, Aalter 825
167.  DEVLIEGER Dirk, Roeselare 825
168.  DESENDER Danny, Houthulst-Merkem 825
169.  VANLOOCKE Stefaan, Merkem 825
170.  DERAMOUDT Heidi, Ieper 825
171.   DEVLIEGER Stefan, Boezinge 825
172.  GEVAERT Daisy, Poperinge 825
173.  DELANNOY Marleen, Marke 825
174.  CLAEYS Christine, Marke 825
175.  VANSTEENKISTE Francine, Gullegem 825
176.  SNAUWAERT Philippe, Marke 825
177.  DEGEZELLE Philip, Marke 825
178.  DE POORTER Emmanuel, Diksmuide 825
179.  STORME Geert, Langemark-Poelkapelle 825
180.  VERLET Leen, Langemark-Poelkapelle 825
181.   LEMAHIEU Gabriël, Elverdinge 825
182.  DEVREKER Jenny, Elverdinge 825
183.  OVERBERGH Yves, Wervik 820
184.  VANTHOMME Monique, Hooglede 820
185.  QUIDOSSE Inez, Gullegem 820
186.  QUIDOUSSE Inez, Gullegem 820
187.  LELEU Christiane, Wervik 820
188.  THIENPONDT Annette 820
189.  VAN STEENKISTE Lieve, Hooglede 820
190.  VERHEGGEN Lobke, Overmere 820
191.   DESAEGHER Michael, Veurne 820
192.  VERHEGGEN Frauke, Overmere 820
193.  DEMAN Dorine, Veurne 820
194.  VERHEGGEN Herman, Overmere 820
195.  VERSTRYNGE Rosette, Maldegem 820
196.  ONRAEDT Niels, Poperinge 820
197.  DEJONCKHEERE Greta, Sint-Eloois-Vijve 820
198.  VERHEGGEN Kjetill, Overmere 820
199.  GRIJP Norbert, Maldegem 820
200.  BOUTEN Kris, Jonkershove 820
201.  TIMPERMAN Freddy, Hooglede 820
202. BLOMME Antoon, Nieuwpoort 820
203. VANDROMME Georges, Langemark 820
204. AERTS Bea, Ieper 820
205. DEVINCK Jurgen, Veurne 820
206. MAUWS Hilde, Aalter 815
207. VER EECKE Marc, Oostkamp 815
208. DEFOOR Els, Oostkamp 815
209. TANGHE Viviane, Nieuwvliet (Nl) 815
210.  VERMEERSCH Peter, Beveren-Leie 815
211.   CALLENS Marianne, Waregem 815
212.  TAMSIN Daniël, Brugge 815
213.  MICHIELS Pierre, Oostende 815
214.  VANCRAEYNEST Arlette, Oostende 815
215.  VANDROMME Stefaan, Moorsele 810
216.  VERHELST Heidi, Moorsele 810
217.  VANPARIJS Monique, Langemark 810
218.  VERANNEMAN Hilde, Nieuwpoort 810
219.  BARTHIER Robert, Langemark 810
220. ADAM Rino, Ieper 810
221.  DE PRAITERE Dieter, Ieper 810
222. DEMEY Bo, Menen 805
223. ALGOEDT Werny, Meulebeke 805
224. CORDENIER Kurt, Proven 805
225. TIMPERMAN Martine, Reninge 805
226. VAN STEENKISTE Geert, Hooglede 805
227. SNICK Dirk, Reninge 805
228. VERHELST Gilles, Diksmuide 805
229. SNICK Dieter, Menen 805
230. SNICK Luc, Woesten 805
231.  DECLERCK Marcel, Lendelede 805
232. CARSAU Lieve, Willebroek 800
233. CALLENS Marc, Waregem 800
234. DESCHODT Katleen, Wevelgem 800
235. VAN ELSUWE Alain, Strombeek-Bever 800
236. DE GROOTE Walter, Aalter 800
237. VAN ITTERBEECK Lieve, Strombeek-Bever 800
238. CARON Diego, Ieper 795
239. VANDERMEERSCH Christiane, Wevelgem 795
240. NAERT Marc, Dadizele 795
241.  VERLINDE Willy, De Panne 795
242. NAERT Jan, Moorslede 795
243. DESMADRYL Danny–BULCKAEN Hilde, Ieper 795
244. WYSEUR Matthias, Roeselare 795
245. DEMEESTER Brigitte, Roeselare 795
246. STRAETEMANS Kim, Roeselare 795
247. VERDONCK Jan, Ieper (Brielen) 795
248. STRAETEMANS Marc, Roeselare 795
249. D’HONDT Sven, Ieper 795
250. MERLIER Patricia, Zulte 790
251.  DE VOS Herman, Zulte 790
252. SCHOUTTETEN Dirk, Dadizele 790
253. DE VOS Marie-Roos, Asse 790
254. JACOBS Jean-Marie, Asse 790
255. VERHELST Urbain, Diksmuide 790
256. BONNY Marijke, Oostkamp 790
257. DELHAYE Isabelle, Ieper 790
258. CAPPELLE Lode, Brielen-Ieper 790
259. CUVELIER Ingrid, Nieuwkerke 790
260. DE GROOTE Maud, Poperinge 790
261.  DEBEUF Nico, Zonnebeke 790
262. LOWAGIE Sam, Elverdinge 790
263.VERHOEVE Annick, Wetteren 785
264. VEREECKEN Filip, Wetteren 785
265. VERMONT Mieke, Dadizele 785
266. DE VOS Dirk, Kortrijk 785
267. TYTGAT Patrik, Poperinge 785
268. VANDEVOORDE Jeannot, Kortrijk 785
269. VERHOFSTé Danny, Sint-Amandsberg 785
270. VAN TROYS Patrick, Ooigem 785
271.  DENHAERINCK Marleen, Ooigem 785
272. DE VOS Inge, Lochristi 785
273. DEKEYSER Hilda, Zwijnaarde 785
274. DE VOS Peter, Oudenaarde 785
275. DE VOS Luc, Zwijnaarde 785
276. VIENNE Lydia, Ruddervoorde 780
277. CARELS Luc, Tervuren (Duisburg) 780
278. VAN DE VOORDE Didier, Houthulst 780
279. MAES Françoise, Ieper 780
280. VANDENBILCKE Paul, Elverdinge 780
281.  AELTERMAN Jean-Pierre, Lochristi 780
282. SCHOONBAERT Johan, Waardamme 780
283. SEYNAEVE Freddy, Izegem 780
284. DEFOUR Francine, Roeselare 775
285. CARON Martin, Ieper 775
286. CHARLET Philip, Ieper 775
287. MEERTEN David, Sint-Martens-Latem 775
288. VIANE Wim, Ruddervoorde 775
289. PEETERS Jana, Tessenderlo 775
290. DE VOS Lut, Sint-Martens-Latem 775
291.  LEFEVER Willy, Poperinge 775
292. CLEENEWERCK Leen, Poperinge 775
293. SABBE Tijs, Marke 775
294. LYCKE Greta, Ruddervoorde 775
295. DEKEYSER Anna, Marke 775
296. VERBEERST Eric, Ruddervoorde 775
297. VERKRUYSSE Brecht, Ieper 775
298. CLAEYS Dirk, Ieper 775
299. LOGIE Marina, Ieper 775
300. VANDORPE Jordy, Oostrozebeke 770
301.  DEMEYER Patricia, Izegem 770
302. PEETERS Bert, Tessenderlo 770
303. ONGENAERT Jochen, Sint-Eloois-Winkel 770
304. VANDENHEEDE Bernard, Harelbeke 770
305. DEMIDDEL Vicky, Sint-Eloois-Winkel 770
306. VIANE Germain, Oudenburg 770
307. VAN GENECHTEN Christel, Tessenderlo 770
308. VANDENBUSSCHE Paul, Roeselare 770
309. DEPREZ Caroline, Harelbeke 770
310.  DELEYE Rita, Oostkamp 770
311.   PEETERS Chari, Tessenderlo 770
312.  HAECK Marie-José, Kortrijk 770
313.  LYCKE Carine, Waardamme 770
314.  VANALLEMEERSCH Sylvie, Woesten 770
315.  MOERMAN Carlos, Kortrijk 770
316.  QUAEGEBEUR Shana, Oostrozebeke 765
317.  QUAGEBEUR Franky, Izegem 765
318.  DEMEYERE Carlos-LOOTENS Marie-Irène, Oostkamp 765
319.  SLEMBROUCK Luc, Oudenburg 765
320. STROBBE Daniël, De Pinte 760
321.  NOYELLE Danny, Langemark 760
322. VAN NEVEL Dirk, Torhout 760
323. VERMEERSCH Anja, Torhout 760
324. BOGAERT Veerle, Herzele 760
325. RIGOLE Karin, Zevergem 760
326. RYCKAERT Karl, Rumbeke 755
327. GALLE Hendrik, Roeselare 755
328. LAFAUT Trees, Roeselare 755
329. DEPINOIS Johan, Woesten 755
330. GHEYSENS Wim, Woesten 755
331.  DECROO Brigitte, Woesten 755
332. DEPINOIS Sigrid, Diksmuide 755
333. AMEEL Nathalie, Rumbeke 750
334. DELHEYE Werner, Houthulst 750
335. LERMINEZ Claudine, Langemark 750
336. DEROUS Pascale, Wijtschate 750
337. HACKX Nele, Poperinge 750
338. HACKX Danny, Vleteren 750
339. RAES-DEVOOGHT Christophe 745
340. MONKERHEY Riet, Westvleteren 745
341.  DEVOOGHT Arnaud, Zonnebeke 745
342. BOTTELDOORN Lieven-VANNIEUWENHUYZE Stijn,Oudenaarde745 53
343. VANDORPE Luc, Harelbeke 745
344. SANDERS Koen, Diksluide-Oostkerke 745
345. BUYSE Wim, Izegem 745
346. VANDERMEERSCH Marleen, Werken 745
347. DEVOOGHT Daniël, Watou 740
348. L’HERMINEZ Caroline, Moorslede 740
349. SCHARLAEKEN Robert, Diksmuide 740
350. DEMEULENAERE York, Wijtschate 740
351.  BOURY Fries, Poperinge 740
352. VANDERMEERSCH Patrick, Kortemark 740
353. VANDERMEERSCH Christina, Tielt 740
354. VERCAIGNE Danny, Moorslede 735
355. THYSBAERT Rony, Houthulst 735
356. DESMAREY Annelies, Geluwe 735
357. COUSSERIER Sigrid, Gentbrugge 735
358. DERRE VEERLE, Vichte 735
359. BERQUIN Filip, Ieper 730
360. MEERT Dirk, Brussel 730
361.  COBBAERT Marc, Houthulst 730
362. GRUWEZ Dries, Lendelede 730
363. HALLAERT Martine, Houthulst 730
364. DHELFT Frederic, Aalbeke 730
365. BOUSSERY Eric, Kemmel 730
366. LAPIERE Stefaan, Kortijk 730
367. GLABEKE Wout, Heule 730
368. DE POOTER Francis, Berlaar 730
369. MELIS Maria, Kemmel 730
370. WYFFELS Griet, Roeselare 730
371.  WYFFELS Monique, Dadizele 730
372. BERGHE Laetitia, Ieper 725
373. NEVE Wim, Gullegem 725
374. BEUN Johan, Ieper 725
375. DEBAERE Veronique, Ingelmunster 725
376. PLEWNIAK Harald, Poperinge 725
377. INDEVUYST Johan, Ieper 725
378. PEIRLINCK Bart, Aalst-Herdersem 725
379. KNUTS Lieve, Lauwe 725
380. DEBAES Christine, Roeselare 725
381.  SPRIET Evi, Ieper 725
382. SPRIET David, Ieper 725
383. LEEUWERCK Andy, Westouter 725
384. PEIRLINCK Robert, Aalst-Herdersem 720
385. BAILLIU Alison, Gyverinckhove 720
386. MARICOU David, Poperinge 720
387. DESSEYN Luc, Ichtegem 720
388. DEPLA Peter, Heuvelland, Westouter 715
389. DELHEYE Chris, Houthulst 715
390. MEEUSSEN Diane, Temse 715
391.  VERLINDEN Jessica, Tielt 715
392. GELAUDE Johan, Meulebeke 715
393. FAGHEL Giovani, Ieper 715
394. BOUCKAERT Andrei, Geluveld 710
395. GOEMAERE Luc, Vleteren 710
396. LOGIE Michiel, Ieper 710
397. LAUWERS–VANWALLEGHEM Wilmar, Moorslede 710
398. DAUCHY Ingrid, Dikkebus 710
399. VROMMAN Frans, Dikkebus – Ieper 710
400. VERSCHOORE Maureen, Geluveld 710
401.  BOLLAERT Marc, Elverdinge 710
402. VERGOTE Edith, Ichtegem 710
403. OMWAL Olivia, Veurne 710
404. LOWAGIE Ingrid, Elverdinge 710
405. RAES Jeaninne, Ingelmunster 705
406. VERDONCK Lode, Vlamertinge 705
407. PLANQUETTE Kristof, Ieper 705
408. BOUCKAERT Willy, Zonnebeke 705
409. VIENNE Mauricette, Elverdinge 705
410.  BAERTSOEN Patrick, Veurne 705
411.   LAMOND Dennis, Vlamertinge 700
412. VANLERBERGHE Walter 700
413.  LECLUYZE Nico, Tielt 700
414.  DUCHI Jacques, Harelbeke 700
415.  ABDOU Georges, Elverdinge 700
   
416.  LACRES Geert, Kluisbergen 695
417.  BILAU Annemie, Kluisbergen 695
418.  MATTHIEU Geert, Westrozebeke 695
419.  PERSYN Laura, Langemark 695
420. CAUBERGH Josse, Bilzen 695
421.  BAUTER-DELTOMME John Junior & Ellen, Dadizele695 149.45
422. SEYNAEVE Bruno, Ichtegem 690
423. VANDERMEERSCH Eddy, Ieper 690
424. DE KUYSSCHER Danny, Kuurne 690
425. COTTENIE Pascal, Vichte 690
426. MEGANCK Ciska, Marke 690
427. PERSYN Jasper, Boezinge 690
428. DELVA Hélène, Diksmuide 690
429. DELVA Paul, Diksmuide 690
430. DEPOORTERE Carl, Geluwe 690
431.  SLOSSE Fred, Harelbeke 690
432. DEBEER Frank, Duffel 690
433. DECRAENE Jurgen, Blankenberge 690
434. DEPRAETERE Lucien, Blankenberge 690
435. LEJEUNE Francky, Tongeren 690
436. DE BACKER Sven, Evergem 685
437. BOURDEAUD’HUI Kathleen, Kluisbergen 685
438. VERKEST Joël, Kluisbergen 685
439. DECLERCK Herman, Ingelmunster 685
440. DE BACKER Johan, Evergem 685
441.  EGGERMONT Christine, Ingelmunster 685
442. MILLEVYLLE Kathy, Oostnieuwkerke 685
443. VERMEERSCH Sylvie, Boezinge 685
444. DEBRUYNE Andy, Ieper 685
445. DEMOOR Nathalie, Vichte 685
446. VANDAMME David, Geluwe 685
447. DELEFORTRIE Jens, Moorsele 680
448. DELEFORTRIE Stefaan, Moorsele 680
449. KOETHER Bert, Ieper 680
450. VLAMINCK Erik, Hooglede 680
451.  VILLERS Theo, Watou 675
452. VAN ACHTER Ludo, Brakel 670
453. POUILLIE Nancy, Ieper 670
454. DESPRIET Jo, Izegem 670
455. VINDEVOGEL Sylvia, Deinze 670
456. FEYS Martine, Ichtegem 665
457. MENSCHAERT Nadine, Brakel 665
458. VAN DE VELDE Frans+Jacqueline,Terneuzen (NL)665 76
459. KWANTEN Chris, Moorslede 665
460. VANDENBROUCKE Dorine, Desselgem 665
461.  DOBBELAERE Ingrid, Watou 665
462. MORENT Ignace, Klerken 665
463. VIENNE Patrick, Roeselare 665
464. DE VRIEZE Jan, Zulte 665
465. VERVAEKE Tessa, Ronse 665
466. BYL Annick Ettelgem 660
467. VIENNE Ann-Sofie, Dadizele 660
468. VANBEVEREN Astrid, Boezinge 655
469. HOET Mona, Roeselare-Oekene 655
470. LEEMAN Greet, Diksmuide 655
471.  LEEMAN Hilde, Diksmuide 655
472. MAERTENS Dominik, Roeselare-Oekene 655
473. CLAREBOUT Geert, Ieper 655
474. DEWILDE Fernand, Varsenare 655
475. DEWILDE Elise, Denderleeuw 655
476. BUTAEYE Wendy, Ieper 655
477. TYVAERT Lut, Pollinkhove 655
478. DECRU Magda, Middelkerke 650
479. DERDAELE Fabrice, Middelkerke 650
480. VANHAUTER Magda+GHELDOF Tine, Wakken 650
481.  VAN HOOF Jozef, Heist-Op-Den-Berg 650
482. COOL Paul, Westrozebeke 650
483. VAN HOOF Bart, Heist-Op-Den-Berg 650
484. DEN HAESE Katrien, Zeebrugge 650
485. VERHALLE Mia, Geluwe 645
486. HEUGHEBAERT Rosa, Geluwe 645
487. LESCOUHIER Roza, Geluwe 645
488. GHELDOF André, Ingelmunster 645
489. MOEREMANS Ivo, Ettelgem 645
490. MAENHOUT Michel–DECAESTECKER, Nazareth 645
491.  STEENACKERS Sabine, Nieuwenrode 645
492. DEBAERE Jens, Harelbeke 645
493. CLAERHOUDT Theo, Zeebrugge 645
494. VANROLLEGHEM Lieven, Elverdinge 645
495. DERDAELE Wim, Middelkerke 640
496. BOCARNE Jos, Wervik 640
497. CRAPS Guy, Moorsele 640
498. VAN HUMBEEK Hilda, Humbeek 640
499. CLERBOUT – CORYN, Nazareth 640
500. DEPOORTER Luc, Houthulst 635
501.  VLERICK Etelka, Poperinge 635
502. VAN GELDER Evelien, Houthulst 635
503. PRINSIE Lieven, Poperinge 635
504. CATRY Ivan, Elverdinge 630
505. CLAEYS Andy, Landegem 630
506. SANDERS Denise, Heuvelland 625
507. DEFOORT Wim, Ieper 625
508. PAUWELS Jurgen, Waarschoot 625
509. CHRISTIAEN Femke-LEPLA Kevin, Poperinge 625
510.  VANUYTRECHT Michel, Koksijde 625
511.   LOUWAGIE Carine&PINCEEL Carine, Poperinge 620
512.  ROELANT Rudy, Avelgem 620
513.  VANDEGHINSTE Tine, Avelgem 620
514.  DERUTTER Luc, Westouter 620
515.  HAMELIN Laetitia, Poperinge 620
516.  VAN OVERBEKE Stijn, Pittem 620
517.  ARTOIS Joke, Alveringem 615
518.  SIERENS Petra, Deerlijk 615
519.  ANCKAERT Joke, Kortemark 615
520. NUYTTENS Patrick, Roeselare 615
521.  VAN DURME Katrien, Lochristi 615
522. SIMOEN Hendrik, Poperinge 615
523. TITECA Cynthia, Langemark 615
524. COCHEZ Paul-DE VLEESHAUWER Brigitte, Meerbeke 615
525. VERBANCK Petra, Poperinge 610
526. SOENEN Wim, Tremelo 610
527. SOENEN Frank, Herentals 610
528. ROOSENS Pierre, Alsemberg 610
529. ROOSENS Bram, Alsemberg 610
530. RYCKEGHEM Annie, Ieper 610
531.  LECLEIRE Shirley, Vlamertinge 610
532. MERTENS Greet, Zele 610
533. MERTENS Leen, Zele 610
534. VERZELE Terry, Lauwe 605
535. DE WULF Peter, Ieper 605
536. CRABEELS Geert, Ieper 605
537. VANDEWALLE Trees, Poperinge 600
538. LEMAIRE Alain, Ieper 600
539. DESCHAMPS Bernard, Hulste 600
540. ROMMEL Joost, Ramskapelle 595
541.  DEGRAEUWE Roland, Koksijde 595
542. WYBO Ingrid, Koksijde 595
543. DE SMET Christel, Deinze 595
544. GOETHALS René, Aalst 595
545. DEMAREZ  Roger,  Wielsbeke 595
546. DEGRAEUWE Wendy, Veurne 590
547. MAHIEU Sarra, Koksijde 590
548. MAZINGUE Brittany, Hondschoote (Fr) 590
549. CAPPELLE Koos, Westrozebeke 590
550. GABRIEL Hein, Vichte 585
551.  VANHAELEMEERSCH Nicole, Sint-Andries 585
552. VANDENBUSSCHE Guido-DEBUSSERé Chantal, Brugge585 118
553. GUNST Eveline, Veurne 585
554. DE SPIEGELEIR Patrick, Bellegem 580
555. VERLINDE Dieter, Marke 580
556. DE RYCKE Willy, Merchtem 580
557. TROCH Patrik, Schoonaarde 580
558. STEVENS Karel, Ieper 575
559. DEVOS Marc, Heverlee     575
560. DUPON Rik, Alveringem 575
561.  DECEUNINCK Sam, Poperinge 575
562. MAENHOUT Lavinia, Beernem 575
563. VAN DAMME Ulrike, Ieper 575
564. MAERTEN Sarina, Elverdinge 575
565. VAN DAMME Emile, Ieper 575
566. GELDHOF Tine, Lendelede 570
567. Fam. DEGRYSE en Co, Moorslede 570
568. GEYSENS Filip, Kruishoutem 570
569. DAELMAN Nadine, Menen 570
570. CHARLET Brigitte, Ieper 570
571.  GUILLEMIJN Karen, Roeselare 570
572. GOVAERE Kurt, Eernegem 570
573. ANDRIES Annick, Roeselare 570
574. BEKAERT Rik, Vleteren 565
575. VANMOERBEKE Hans, Ruiselede 565
576. HOLVOET Jan, Knokke-Heist 565
577. STERCKX Stijn, Deinze 565
578. DEWULF Michiel, Woesten 565
579. BOUWEN Hilde, Boom 565
580. GOETHALS Michel, Middelkerke 560
581.  VANHOUTTE Frederic, Werken 560
582. DE RAMMELAERE Patrick, Tielt 560
583. DE PESTEL Veerle, Deinze 560
584. DEWAGTERE Bart, Ledegem 560
585. CAILLIEZ Martine, Gistel 555
586. DE RAMMELAERE Gilbert, Brugge 555
587. NAUWELAERS Marc, Merkem 555
588. HOUTHOOFD Vera, Brugge 555
589. DESAEGHER Hilde, Oostende 550
590. DELANGHE Gilbert, Avelgem 550
591.  BOXOEN Greet, Avelgem 550
592. ANNEESSENS Gudrun Ieper 550
593. DE RAMMELAERE Liliane, Pittem 550
594. GUILBERT Etienne, Pittem 550
595. MAERTEN Benny, Vlamertinge 550
596. SERCU Constant, Veurne 550
597. BIBAUW Greta, Egem 550
598. THEODON Isabelle, Poperinge 550
599. GILLEBERT Els, Elverdinge 545
600. BERGEMAN Luc, Ieper 545
601.  VANDERMEERSCH Lieve, Ieper 545
602. VERMEERSCH Marie-Jeanne, Tielt 545
603. VAN AUTREVE Marianne, Tielt 545
604. VERGOOTE Jan, Brugge 545
605. DETRMMERIE Robert, Ieper 540
606. TAS Eric, Antwerpen 540
607. VERMEERSCH Bernard, Tielt 540
608. SUFFYS Sylvie, Kemmel 540
609. COULLON Anouchka, Wervik 540
610.  DEMEYER Marijke, Oostvleteren 540
611.   DE PLANCKE Cindy, Meerhout 535
612.  BOURGEOIS Femke, Knokke 535
613.  BALCAEN Freddy, Heist 535
614.  DEBAL Geert, Geluveld 535
615.  DE DUYTSCHE Vera, Moen (Zwevegem) 535
616.  DEBAL STEVE, Neerwaasten 535
617.  FRANCK Dirk, Veltem 535
618.  DAENEN Stijn, Kortrijk 530
619.  SANTENS Evy, Kortrijk 530
620. VERMAEST Eddy, Meerhout 530
621.  VAN VOOREN Kimberley, Eeklo 530
622. SEYS Guido, Ieper 525
623. VERHELST Agnes, Ieper 525
624. LANSSENS Jürgen, Ieper 525
625. DEWULF Bert, Ieper 525
626. DUBOIS Lut, Dikkebus 525
627. MEEUW Bart, Poperinge 520
628. WICKE Nicolas, Ieper 520
629. VANBEVEREN Renaat, Beauvoorde -Veurne 520
630. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Marc, Hamme 520
631.  HOOFTMAN Herman, Sint-Niklaas 520
632. NOTEBAERT Marc, Vleteren 515
633. VERMEULEN JAN? Heuvelland 515
634. VERHOYE Ivo, Heuvelland 515
635. IGODT Marc, Watou 515
636. ROSSEEL-Boudeweel Filip, Poperinge 515
637. VERCRUYSSE Wim, Hulste 515
638. CARLIER Jean-Claude, Poperinge 515
639. VERHOYEN Bieke, Diksmuide 510
640. DESCHRYVER Philippe, Zandvoorde 510
641.  DECLERCK Nadine, Bissegem 510
642. DE VRIEZE Samuel, Waregem 510
643. DESODT Frederik, Voormezele 510
644. ELSLANDER Lena, Poperinge 510
645. DHONT Elke, Waregem 510
646. VANDEWEGHE Jos, Heuvelland 505
647. LAMBRECHTS Eddy, Veurne 505
648. DOBBELAERE Elke, De Panne 505
649. D’HONDT Bernard, Mechelen 505
650. BAUCHE Pierre, Erpe-Mere 505
651.  PLUVIER Carine, Loppem 505
652. BORLOO Tom- DE MULDER Annemie, Zele 505
653. JONCKHEERE Marc, Oostende 505
654. DE RAUW Erik, Dilbeek 505
655. VANDIERENDOCK Benny, Mechelen 500
656. COURTENS Henk, Kortenaken 500
657. LEFEVER Heidi, Ichtegem 500
658. DUMOULIN Jos, Heuvelland 500
659. STROBBE Lieven, Knesselare 500
660. DEDECKER Stefaan, Roeselare 495
661.  BOL Sonia, Sint-Truiden 490
662. HALLAERT Dennis, Sint-Truiden 490
663. VANDENDRIESSCHE Marnix, Ieper 490
664. VERPLANCKE José, Roeselare 490
665. VANGEENBERGHE Lesly, Dadizele 490
666. BEYNE Koen, Reningelst 480
667. VANDEPUTTE  Jens, Roeselare 480
668. SIERENS Wim, Roeselare 480
669. BELLENS Mia, Belsele 480
670. BREMS Petra, Deurne-Diest 480
671.  NIJS David, Lichtervelde 475
672. LANCIERS Silvester, Poperinge 475
673. VAN GHELUWE Jan, Ledegem 475
674. VANDER STICHELEN Jeaninne, Oudenaarde 470
675. DECKERS Carine, Zemst 470
676. VAN BRUSSEL Kurt, Lo-Reninge 470
677. VANDENBUSCHE Marc, Lo-Reninge 470
678. DURNEZ Stijn, Koksijde 470

Waarheen vandaag?

48e Te Voet door Edegem
tot 6 november 2020
26 september 2020 om 0:00
Themazoektocht Vervoermiddelen 4
tot 25 oktober 2020
19 september 2020 om 0:00
Themazoektocht Vervoermiddelen 3
tot 1 oktober 2020
22 augustus 2020 om 0:00
Alternatieve Zoektocht
tot 3 januari 2021
13 september 2020 om 0:00
6e Beverenzoektocht (afgelast)
tot 18 oktober 2020
4 september 2020 om 0:00
10e Duveltjes Fotozoektocht
tot 1 oktober 2020
4 juli 2020 om 0:00

Verbeteringen